Is Goat Yogurt - Vanilla Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultrafiltered Skim Goat Milk, Goat Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3
Check Goat Yogurt - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goat Yogurt - Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Goat Yogurt - Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


