Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goat Yogurt - Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Skim Goat Milk, Goat Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavour, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3

Check Goat Yogurt - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Goat Yogurt - Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping
Wheat Free? Goat Yogurt - Vanilla | Spoonful