Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Goat's Cheese Barrel Spreadable Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Goat's Milk, Goat's Cream. (from Milk), Salt, Cultures, Enzymes (rennet, Lactase. Contains Milk.

Check Goat's Cheese Barrel Spreadable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Goat's Cheese Barrel Spreadable | Spoonful