Is GOAT'S MILK CARAMEL SPREAD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goat Milk, Sugar, Glucose And Sodium Bicarbonate
Check GOAT'S MILK CARAMEL SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOAT'S MILK CARAMEL SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
GOAT'S MILK CARAMEL SPREAD is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


