Is Goat’S Milk Chèvre Crumbled Soft Unripened Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Sea Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme
Check Goat’S Milk Chèvre Crumbled Soft Unripened Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Goat’S Milk Chèvre Crumbled Soft Unripened Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Goat’S Milk Chèvre Crumbled Soft Unripened Cheese is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


