Is Gobstopper Holiday Snowballs Everlasting Jawbreakers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, and Less Than 2% of Malic Acid, Corn Syrup, Calcium Stearate, Carnauba Wax, Natural Flavors, Color Added, Blue, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yeloow 6

Check Gobstopper Holiday Snowballs Everlasting Jawbreakers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gobstopper Holiday Snowballs Everlasting Jawbreakers is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go