Is Gochujang Salsa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Water, Onion, Crushed Tomatoes, Jalapeno, Gochujang (Corn Syrup, Water, Brown Rice, Red Pepper Powder, Sea Salt, Ethyl Alcohol, Garlic, Soybeans, Glutinous Brown Rice Flour, Fermented Soybeans, Roasted Soybean Powder, Onion), Vinegar, Garlic Salt, Red Pepper Powder, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Cilantro
Check Gochujang Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gochujang Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gochujang Salsa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


