Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Godfather Beer Super Strong Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malt, Rice, Sugar, Hops, Ethyl Alcohol,sup,,/sup, Co2 Generated During Process

Check Godfather Beer Super Strong against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Godfather Beer Super Strong is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Godfather Beer Super Strong | Spoonful