Is GODIVA, ASSORTED TRUFFLES & CARAMELS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, MILK POWDER, INVERT SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, EVAPORATED MILK (VITAMIN D3), SKIM MILK POWDER, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, BROWN SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (UNSALTED), SORBITOL, SKIM MILK, BUTTER OIL (MILK), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), VANILLA POWDER, CORN STARCH.

Check GODIVA, ASSORTED TRUFFLES & CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking