Is Godiva Belgium Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa Bar 90G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Butter Oil, Dark Chocolate: Min, Cocoa: 72%

Check Godiva Belgium Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa Bar 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Godiva Belgium Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa Bar 90G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolatey
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Godiva Belgium Dark Chocolate 72% Cocoa Bar 90G | Spoonful