Is Godiva Chocolate Creations, Assorted, Goldmark Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Heavy Cream, Corn Syrup, Unsweetened Chocolate, Evaporated Milk (Vitamin D3), Hazelnuts, Palm Kernel Oil, Brown Sugar, Butter (Unsalted), Invert Sugar, Palm Oil, Honey, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Almonds, Xylitol, Sorbitol, Skim Milk Powder, Coconut, Skim Milk, Natural Flavor, Butter Oil (Milk), Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin, Mono- And Diglycerides), Glycerin, Dried Coconut, Breakfast Cocoa, Salt, Citric Acid, Water, Natural Flavor (Soy), Invertase.
Check Godiva Chocolate Creations, Assorted, Goldmark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godiva Chocolate Creations, Assorted, Goldmark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Godiva Chocolate Creations, Assorted, Goldmark is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


