Is GODIVA, CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY CHOCOLATE FILLINGS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER (UNSALTED), SORBITOL, SKIM MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL), BUTTER OIL (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), SALT, VANILLA POWDER, CORN STARCH.
Check GODIVA, CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY CHOCOLATE FILLINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA, CHOCOLATE WITH CREAMY CHOCOLATE FILLINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


