Is godiva chocolates Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, VEGETABLE OIL (PA HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL, PALM KERNEL), MILK POWDER, BUTTER OIL (MILK), VEGETABLE OIL (PA KERNEL, PALM), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), SKIM MILK POWDER, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAY CONTAIN TREE NUTS, INGRÉDIENTS: SUÇRE, CHOCOLAT NON SUCRÉ, BEURRE DE CACAO, HUILE DE VÉGÉTALE (PALM PALMISTE HYDROGÉNÉE, PALMISTE), LAIT POUDRE, HUILE DE BEURRE (LAIT), HUILE DE VÉGÉTAL (PALMISTE, PALME), ÉMULSIFIANT (LECITHINE DE SOJA), LAIT ECREME POUDRE, SEL, AROME NATUREL, PEUVENT CONTENIR DES NOIX D'ARBRE, DISTRIRLITED RY DISTRIRUE RAP
Check godiva chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open godiva chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece


