Is GODIVA, CHOCOLATIER, 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND, ALMOND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Almonds

Check GODIVA, CHOCOLATIER, 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GODIVA, CHOCOLATIER, 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND, ALMOND is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping