Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Godiva Chocolatier 72% Dark Chocolate Tablet Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Sugar, Butter Oil (Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin)

Check Godiva Chocolatier 72% Dark Chocolate Tablet Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Godiva Chocolatier 72% Dark Chocolate Tablet Bar is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Godiva Chocolatier 72% Dark Chocolate Tablet Bar | Spoonful