Is Godiva Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Biscuit Gift Box, Great for a Gift, Chocolate Cookie, Chocolate Covered Biscuit, 32 pc Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
May Contain Dairy, Milk Products, Nuts, Peanuts Or Gluten
Check Godiva Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Biscuit Gift Box, Great for a Gift, Chocolate Cookie, Chocolate Covered Biscuit, 32 pc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godiva Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Biscuit Gift Box, Great for a Gift, Chocolate Cookie, Chocolate Covered Biscuit, 32 pc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Godiva Chocolatier Assorted Chocolate Biscuit Gift Box, Great for a Gift, Chocolate Cookie, Chocolate Covered Biscuit, 32 pc is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


