Is GODIVA CHOCOLATIER, CHOCOLATE LAVA CAKE DESSERT TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Ingredients
BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTEROIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK), SUGAR, SORBITOL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, BUTTEROIL, HEAVY CREAM, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN SYRUP, BREAKFAST COCOA, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR. INVERTASE.
Check GODIVA CHOCOLATIER, CHOCOLATE LAVA CAKE DESSERT TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA CHOCOLATIER, CHOCOLATE LAVA CAKE DESSERT TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Where to buy
GODIVA CHOCOLATIER, CHOCOLATE LAVA CAKE DESSERT TRUFFLES is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


