Is GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Blood Orange Solids, Butter Oil (Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavor, Red Beet Concentrate
Check GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


