Is GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT CRUNCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, GLUCOSE SYRUP (CORN), BUTTER OIL (MILK), PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), COCHINEAL EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


