Is GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE SOLID BUNNY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK.
Check GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE SOLID BUNNY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA, DARK CHOCOLATE SOLID BUNNY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


