Is GODIVA, DESSERT TRUFFLES, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SORBITOL, CORN SYRUP, XYLITOL, MILK POWDER, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, PALM), GLYCERIN, BUTTER OIL (MILK), BREAKFAST COCOA, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SKIM MILK, BUTTER (UNSALTED), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR (SOY), INVERTASE.
Check GODIVA, DESSERT TRUFFLES, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA, DESSERT TRUFFLES, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


