Is Godiva G Cubee Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Skim Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Flavor, Butter Oil (milk). May Contain Other Tree Nuts.
Check Godiva G Cubee Milk Chocolate Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godiva G Cubee Milk Chocolate Hazelnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


