Is Godiva Masterpiece Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Palm Kernel Oil, Butter Oil (milk), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Breakfast Cocoa, Natural Flavor. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Godiva Masterpiece against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godiva Masterpiece in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


