Is Godiva Masterpiece Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Modified Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Butter Oil (milk), Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Cocoa, Natural Flavor. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Godiva Masterpiece against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godiva Masterpiece in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


