Is Godiva Masterpieces Hazelnut Oyster Milk Chocolate - 5.4oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Hazelnuts, Milk Powder, Butter Oil (Milk), Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavor
Check Godiva Masterpieces Hazelnut Oyster Milk Chocolate - 5.4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godiva Masterpieces Hazelnut Oyster Milk Chocolate - 5.4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Godiva Masterpieces Hazelnut Oyster Milk Chocolate - 5.4oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


