Is Godiva Masterpieces Hazelnut Praline Oysters Bag, 4.8 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Hazelnuts, Milk Powd Er, Butter Oil (Milk), Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natur Al Flavor
Check Godiva Masterpieces Hazelnut Praline Oysters Bag, 4.8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godiva Masterpieces Hazelnut Praline Oysters Bag, 4.8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Godiva Masterpieces Hazelnut Praline Oysters Bag, 4.8 Oz. is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWalmartHy-VeeWegmans
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


