Is Godiva Milk Chocolate, G Cubes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Skim Milk Powder, Milk Powder, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Palm), Xylitol, Sorbitol, Butter (Unsalted), Glycerin, Butter Oil (Milk), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Water, Skim Milk, Natural Flavor (Soy), Natural Flavor.
Check Godiva Milk Chocolate, G Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godiva Milk Chocolate, G Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Godiva Milk Chocolate, G Cubes is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Cube


