Is GODIVA Milk Chocolate Premium Baking Bar, 4 oz Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract

Check GODIVA Milk Chocolate Premium Baking Bar, 4 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GODIVA Milk Chocolate Premium Baking Bar, 4 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping