Is GODIVA, VALENTINE'S DAY MESSAGE TRUFFLES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER (UNSALTED), SORBITOL, SKIM MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL), BUTTER OIL (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR (SOY), VANILLA POWDER, CORN STARCH.
Check GODIVA, VALENTINE'S DAY MESSAGE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA, VALENTINE'S DAY MESSAGE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


