Is GODIVA, WRAPPED TRUFFLES & CARAMELS, ASSORTED, ASSORTED Oat Free?

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, MILK, BROWN SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, MILK POWDER, INVERT SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SALT, BUTTER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, WATER, SKIM MILK, TOCOPHEROLS (ANTIOXIDANTS).
Check GODIVA, WRAPPED TRUFFLES & CARAMELS, ASSORTED, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODIVA, WRAPPED TRUFFLES & CARAMELS, ASSORTED, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


