Is God's Garden Pharmacy Plantas Medicinales Del Jardin De Dios Herbal Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel Seed, Guava Leaf, Ginger Root, Fenugreek Seed, Dill Seed, Chamomile, Raspeberry leaf, peppermint leaf, licorice root, hops and proprietary blend of other herbs and spices.

Check God's Garden Pharmacy Plantas Medicinales Del Jardin De Dios Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousMintyFruityFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep