Is Godshall’s Artisan Butcher Uncured Turkey Snack Sticks - All Natural/Gluten Free (six 4oz packs) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Sea Salt, Raw Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Paprika (For Flavor), Citrus Flour, Celery Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Stuffed In A Collagen Casing

Check Godshall’s Artisan Butcher Uncured Turkey Snack Sticks - All Natural/Gluten Free (six 4oz packs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Godshall’s Artisan Butcher Uncured Turkey Snack Sticks - All Natural/Gluten Free (six 4oz packs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go