Is Godshalls Artisan Butcher Mango Sriracha Turkey Bites - 18-3 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
turkey, dehydrated mango (mango, sugar, citric acid), water, sea salt, raw sugar, sriracha (red chili peppers, red jalapeno peppers, distilled vinegar, sugar, garlic, salt, xanthan gum, paprika extract), vinegar, citrus fiber, celery powder, natural flavor
Check Godshalls Artisan Butcher Mango Sriracha Turkey Bites - 18-3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godshalls Artisan Butcher Mango Sriracha Turkey Bites - 18-3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Godshalls Artisan Butcher Mango Sriracha Turkey Bites - 18-3 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


