Is Godshall’s Artisan Butcher Uncured Turkey Snack Sticks - All Natural/Gluten Free (six 4oz packs) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Water, Sea Salt, Raw Sugar, Natural Flavoring, Paprika (For Flavor), Citrus Flour, Celery Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Stuffed In A Collagen Casing
Check Godshall’s Artisan Butcher Uncured Turkey Snack Sticks - All Natural/Gluten Free (six 4oz packs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godshall’s Artisan Butcher Uncured Turkey Snack Sticks - All Natural/Gluten Free (six 4oz packs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Godshall’s Artisan Butcher Uncured Turkey Snack Sticks - All Natural/Gluten Free (six 4oz packs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


