Is Godshall's Cured Beef Plates Beef Bacon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Godshall's Cured Beef Plates Beef Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavoryMeatySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep