Is GODSHALL'S, ORGANIC UNCURED BACON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PORK, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER
Check GODSHALL'S, ORGANIC UNCURED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GODSHALL'S, ORGANIC UNCURED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking


