Is GODSHALL'S, ORGANIC UNCURED BACON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PORK, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, SEA SALT, CELERY POWDER

Check GODSHALL'S, ORGANIC UNCURED BACON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladSnacking