Is Godshall's Organic Uncured Turkey Bacon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Turkey Thigh, Organic Turkey, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Vinegar, Organic Brown Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder.
Check Godshall's Organic Uncured Turkey Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Godshall's Organic Uncured Turkey Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSalad


