Is Goetze's Caramel Cremes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Skim Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Cream, Mono And Diglycerides, Salt, Lecithin, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors, Caramel

Check Goetze's Caramel Cremes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go