Is Gogo Prebiotic Fiber Gummy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% of Annatto Extract (For Color), Citric Acid, Carnauba Wax, Coconut Oil, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate.

Check Gogo Prebiotic Fiber Gummy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go