Is GoGo Quinoa Dark Chocolate Chips Cookies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa premix(precooked Royal quinoa flour*, quinoa puffed*,Baby quinoa flour*(Kaniwa)), tapioca starch*, non-hydrogenated palm oil*¹, cane sugar, chocolate chips* (cocoa mass, cane sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa powder), rice flour, chia seeds*, sodium bicarbonate, natural vanilla essence.

Check GoGo Quinoa Dark Chocolate Chips Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking