Is GoGo Quinoa Organic White Grain Quinoa, With Fluffier Texture, High in Iron and Fiber - Kosher Certified 6.6 Lbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Royal Quinoa Grain

Check GoGo Quinoa Organic White Grain Quinoa, With Fluffier Texture, High in Iron and Fiber - Kosher Certified 6.6 Lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Quinoa Organic White Grain Quinoa, With Fluffier Texture, High in Iron and Fiber - Kosher Certified 6.6 Lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad