Is GoGo Quinoa Puffed Quinoa Souffle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Puffed Quinoa.

Check GoGo Quinoa Puffed Quinoa Souffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast