Is GoGo Quinoa Puffed Quinoa Souffle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Puffed Quinoa.
Check GoGo Quinoa Puffed Quinoa Souffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo Quinoa Puffed Quinoa Souffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallows - 12oz
Jet-Puffed Miniature Marshmallows, 10 oz Bag
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme 7oz Jar
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


