Is Gogo Rice Gluten-Free Cooked Quinoa Bowl Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Quinoa, Sea Salt, Delta Lactone

Check Gogo Rice Gluten-Free Cooked Quinoa Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gogo Rice Gluten-Free Cooked Quinoa Bowl is available at 3 retailers

VitacostGluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go