Is GoGo SqueeZ Apple Apple On the Go Apple Sauce, 3.2 Ounce -- 48 per case. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Apple Juice Concentrate

Check GoGo SqueeZ Apple Apple On the Go Apple Sauce, 3.2 Ounce -- 48 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo SqueeZ Apple Apple On the Go Apple Sauce, 3.2 Ounce -- 48 per case. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast