Is GoGo Squeez Apple Peach Sweet Potato Pouch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, PEACH PUREE, SWEET POTATO PUREE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check GoGo Squeez Apple Peach Sweet Potato Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GoGo Squeez Apple Peach Sweet Potato Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Terra Chips Sweet Potato Chips, Crinkled Sweet Potato, Sea Salt, 6 oz (Case of 12)
Simply Nature Sweet Potato Chips
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


