Is Gogo Squeez Apple Sauce Apple Berries Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, POMEGRANATE JUICE
Check Gogo Squeez Apple Sauce Apple Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gogo Squeez Apple Sauce Apple Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gogo Squeez Apple Sauce Apple Berries is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


