Is Gogo Squeez Apple Sauce Apple Berries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, RASPBERRY, BLACKBERRY, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, POMEGRANATE JUICE

Check Gogo Squeez Apple Sauce Apple Berries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gogo Squeez Apple Sauce Apple Berries is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast