Is GoGo Squeez Apple Sauce, Organic, Fruit On The Go, Apple Apple, 4 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check GoGo Squeez Apple Sauce, Organic, Fruit On The Go, Apple Apple, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GoGo Squeez Apple Sauce, Organic, Fruit On The Go, Apple Apple, 4 Pack is available at 10 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerRalphsShopRiteVitacostWegmansFry'sThrive MarketThe Fresh GrocerYummy

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go